Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
China Rongtong Industrial (HK) Co., Limited logo
Rongtong Industrial (HK) Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

Fiber Optic Cable Solutions ST-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (RTFP001)

Rongtong Industrial (HK) Co., Limited

Fiber Optic Cable Solutions ST-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (RTFP001)

Country/Region china

Company Rongtong Industrial (HK) Co., Limited

Categories Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Update 2016-07-06 17:09:55

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

ST-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (RTFP001)

Send enquiry
Contact us
(for this item) (for more solutions)
Specification:

Characteristic

SM , MM

Connector type

FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/MPO/E2000

Diameter(mm)

0.9,2.0,3.0

Polishing grade

SM PC

MM PC

UPC

APC

Insertion loss

≤0.3dB

≤0.4dB

≤0.2dB

≤0.3dB

Return loss

≥40dB

≥50dB

≥65dB

Interchangeability

≤0.2dB

Repeatability

≤0.2dB

Operation temperature

-40~+85


  • Previous:LC-LC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (RTFP021)
  • Next:FC-FC MM Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord(RTFP013)

Product Tags:

e2000 fiber optic patch cord

      

mu fiber optic patch cord

      

fiber optic patch cord bundle

      
China Fiber Optic Cable Solutions ST-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (RTFP001)

Fiber Optic Cable Solutions ST-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (RTFP001) Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Rongtong Industrial (HK) Co., Limited
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2021 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.